Main Page: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Fixed some stuff) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | | colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[System X]] | | [[System X]] | ||
| [[Xenotech]] | | [[Xenotech]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||