Main Page: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Fixed some stuff) |
m (update to SMTP config) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width: 60%; max-width: 50em; margin: 0 auto; border-spacing: 1em; clear: both" | {| style="width: 60%; max-width: 50em; margin: 0 auto; border-spacing: 1em; clear: both" | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"| | ||
{{Icon notice box|fgcolor=#00f | |||
|leftbox=[[Image:info.png]] | |||
|heading=Information | |||
|content=Registration for the Wiki has been disabled. Account creation/reset (in case of problems) handled manually by '''pkk''' (contact via forums or Discord).}} | |||
<!--- HEADER --> | <!--- HEADER --> | ||
| Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | | colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[System X]] | | [[System X]] | ||
| [[Xenotech]] | | [[Xenotech]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
| '''[[Free Allegiance Zone]]''' | | '''[[Free Allegiance Zone]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://github.com/FreeAllegiance/Allegiance GitHub Repository] | ||
| [[Hi-res textures]] | | [[Hi-res textures]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 10:03, 27 October 2024
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||