Bios - pictures: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(new page)
 
m (layout changes)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
|-
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Bios-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Bios-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Bios-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Bios-drone.jpg|80px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Small class ships==
==Small class ships==
|-
|-
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-pod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-pod.jpg|60px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-scout.png|120px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-scout.png|120px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-fighter.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Bios-fighter.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
Line 25: Line 33:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Shipyard==
==Shipyard==
===Light class===
===Light class===
Line 52: Line 62:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
 
|-
=Stations=
|[[Image:Bios-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Bios-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Bios-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Bios-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Stations==
===Minor stations===
===Minor stations===
|-
|-
Line 68: Line 71:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
===Techbases===
===Techbases===
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 81:
|[[Image:Bios-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|[[Image:Bios-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|}
|}
==Faction images==
*[[Belters - pictures]]
*[[Bios - pictures]]
*[[Dreghklar Empire - pictures]]
*[[Ga'Taraan Federation - pictures]]
*[[GigaCorp - pictures]]
*[[Iron Coalition - pictures]]
*[[Rixian Unity - pictures]]
*[[Technoflux - pictures]]
*[[Omicron Hive - pictures]]

Latest revision as of 12:08, 10 April 2010

ALLEGOPEDIA
About History
FACTIONS
Belters Bios
Dreghklar Ga'Taraan
GigaCorp Iron Coalition
Omicron Hive Rixian Unity
Technoflux Draconium
Phoenix Valkyrie
SHIPS
Buying Ships
Small Class
Eject Pod Interceptor
Fighter Scout
Stealth Fighter Other Small Ships
Medium Class
Bomber Fighter Bomber
Gunship Stealth Bomber
Troop Transport Other Medium Ships
Capital Class
Assault Ship Attack Carrier
Battlecruiser Battleship
Corvette Cruiser
Destroyer Devastator
Freighter Frigate
Other Capital Ships
Ship Equipment
Dispenser Items Missiles
Weapons Other Equipment
AI Drone Ships
Carrier Caltrop
Constructor Miner
Tower Other Drones
BASES
Buying Bases
Minor Bases
Outpost Refinery
Teleport Receiver Other Minor Bases
Special Bases
Garrison Shipyard
Technology Bases
Expansion Complex Supremacy Center
Tactical Laboratory Other Tech Bases
Bioscommercial.jpg


Drones

Bios-miner.jpg
Miner
Bios-con.jpg
Constructor
Bios-carrier.jpg
Carrier
Bios-drone.jpg
Tower layer

Small class ships

Bios-pod.jpg
Eject pod
Bios-scout.png
Scout
Bios-fighter.jpg
Fighter
Bios-int.jpg
Interceptor
Bios-sf.jpg
Stealth fighter

Medium class ships

Bios-bomber.jpg
Bomber
Bios-bomber.jpg
Gunship
Bios-fighter.jpg
Fighter bomber
Bios-tt.jpg
Troop transport
Bios-sf.jpg
Stealth bomber


Shipyard

Light class

Bios-con.jpg
Freighter
Bios-ass.jpg
Corvette
Bios-carrier.jpg
Attack carrier

Medium class

NA.PNG
Frigate
Bios-ass.jpg
Assault ship
Bios-dest.jpg
Destroyer

Heavy class

Bios-dev.jpg
Devastator
Bios-cruiser.jpg
Cruiser

Super heavy class

Bios-cruiser.jpg
Battlecruiser
Bios-cruiser.jpg
Battleship

Stations

Minor stations

Bios-op.jpg
Outpost
Bios-tele.jpg
Teleport receiver
Bios-ref.jpg
Refinery


Techbases

Bios-garr.jpg
Garrison
Bios-sup.jpg
Supremacy Center
Bios-exp.jpg
Expansion Complex
Bios-tac.jpg
Tactical Laboratory
Bios-shipyard.jpg
Shipyard

Faction images