Template:Allegopedia index: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Fooling around with templates) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (27 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| style="float: right; width=21%; background: #C0C1C0; border: 1px solid #444044; text-align: center; margin-bottom: 13px" | ||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="color: #fff; background: #46c; border: 1px solid #24a; border-left-color:#79f; border-top-color:#79f; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''ALLEGOPEDIA''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | | style="width: 50%"|'''[[Allegopedia|About]]''' | ||
| '''[[Academy/History|History]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Factions|FACTIONS]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Belters]] | |||
|[[Bios]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dreghklar Empire|Dreghklar]] | |||
|[[Ga'Taraan Federation|Ga'Taraan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[GigaCorp]] | |||
|[[Iron Coalition]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Omicron Hive]] | |||
|[[Rixian Unity]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Technoflux]] | |||
|[[Draconium]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phoenix]] | |||
|[[Valkyrie]] | |||
|-|[[Other factions|Other Factions]] | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Ship index|SHIPS]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 |[[Purchasing ships|Buying Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eject pod|Eject Pod]] | |||
|[[Interceptor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fighter]] | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stealth fighter|Stealth Fighter]] | |||
|[[Other small class ships|Other Small Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Medium Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomber]] | |||
|[[Fighter bomber|Fighter Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gunship]] | |||
|[[Stealth bomber|Stealth Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Troop transport|Troop Transport]] | |||
|[[Other medium class ships|Other Medium Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Capital Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Assault ship|Assault Ship]] | |||
|[[Attack carrier|Attack Carrier]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battlecruiser]] | |||
|[[Battleship]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corvette]] | |||
|[[Cruiser]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destroyer]] | |||
|[[Devastator]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freighter]] | |||
|[[Frigate]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Other capital class ships|Other Capital Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''Ship Equipment''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |[[Dispenser items|Dispenser Items]] | ||
|[[Missiles]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapons]] | |||
|[[Other equipment|Other Equipment]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''AI Drone Ships''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carrier]] | |||
|[[Caltrop & Tower layers|Caltrop]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Constructor]] | |||
|[[Miner]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Caltrop & Tower layers|Tower]] | |||
|[[Other drones|Other Drones]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Station index|BASES]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" |[[Purchasing ships|Buying Bases]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Minor Bases'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outpost]] | |||
|[[Refinery]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Teleport receiver|Teleport Receiver]] | |||
|[[Other minor bases|Other Minor Bases]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Special Bases'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garrison]] | |||
|[[Shipyard]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Technology Bases'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Expansion Complex]] | |||
|[[Supremacy Center]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactical Laboratory]] | |||
|[[Other techbases|Other Tech Bases]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Allegopedia info]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Index Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
<includeonly>[[Category: | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Index Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Latest revision as of 04:41, 20 December 2022
| ALLEGOPEDIA | |
| About | History |
| FACTIONS | |
| Belters | Bios |
| Dreghklar | Ga'Taraan |
| GigaCorp | Iron Coalition |
| Omicron Hive | Rixian Unity |
| Technoflux | Draconium |
| Phoenix | Valkyrie |
| SHIPS | |
| Buying Ships | |
| Small Class | |
| Eject Pod | Interceptor |
| Fighter | Scout |
| Stealth Fighter | Other Small Ships |
| Medium Class | |
| Bomber | Fighter Bomber |
| Gunship | Stealth Bomber |
| Troop Transport | Other Medium Ships |
| Capital Class | |
| Assault Ship | Attack Carrier |
| Battlecruiser | Battleship |
| Corvette | Cruiser |
| Destroyer | Devastator |
| Freighter | Frigate |
| Other Capital Ships | |
| Ship Equipment | |
| Dispenser Items | Missiles |
| Weapons | Other Equipment |
| AI Drone Ships | |
| Carrier | Caltrop |
| Constructor | Miner |
| Tower | Other Drones |
| BASES | |
| Buying Bases | |
| Minor Bases | |
| Outpost | Refinery |
| Teleport Receiver | Other Minor Bases |
| Special Bases | |
| Garrison | Shipyard |
| Technology Bases | |
| Expansion Complex | Supremacy Center |
| Tactical Laboratory | Other Tech Bases |