Technoflux - pictures: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added links to other factions pics pages)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
|-
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Tf-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Tf-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Ic-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Tf-drone.jpg|80px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Small class ships==
==Small class ships==
|-
|-
|width=20%|[[Image:Tf-pod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Tf-pod.jpg|60px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:TF-scout.png|120px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:TF-scout.png|120px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Tf-fig.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Tf-fig.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
Line 16: Line 24:
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Medium class ships==
==Medium class ships==
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 31:
|[[Image:Tf-fig.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter bomber]]
|[[Image:Tf-fig.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Fighter bomber]]
|[[Image:Tf-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[Image:Tf-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[Image:Tf-sf.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|[[File:TFsb2.png|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Shipyard==
==Shipyard==
===Light class===
===Light class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Other_capital_class_ships#Flagship_I_-_Attack_frigate|Flagship I]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:Tf-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Freighter]]
|[[Image:Tf-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Freighter]]
|[[File:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Corvette]]
|[[File:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Corvette]]
Line 36: Line 47:
===Medium class===
===Medium class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Other_capital_class_ships#Flagship_II_-_Attack_devestator|Flagship II]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Frigate]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Frigate]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Assault ship]]
Line 43: Line 55:
===Heavy class===
===Heavy class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Other_capital_class_ships#Flagship_III_-_Attack_cruiser|Flagship III]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
===Super heavy class===
===Super heavy class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|[[Image:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Other_capital_class_ships#Flagship_IV_-_Assault_cruiser|Flagship IV]]<br>Unique ship
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|[[Image:NA.PNG|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|


==Drones==
=Stations=
|-
|[[Image:Tf-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Tf-con.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[Image:Ic-carrier.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Tf-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Unique ships==
|-
|[[Image:Tf-flag.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Flagship]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Stations==
===Minor stations===
===Minor stations===
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 20:24, 26 June 2010

ALLEGOPEDIA
About History
FACTIONS
Belters Bios
Dreghklar Ga'Taraan
GigaCorp Iron Coalition
Omicron Hive Rixian Unity
Technoflux Draconium
Phoenix Valkyrie
SHIPS
Buying Ships
Small Class
Eject Pod Interceptor
Fighter Scout
Stealth Fighter Other Small Ships
Medium Class
Bomber Fighter Bomber
Gunship Stealth Bomber
Troop Transport Other Medium Ships
Capital Class
Assault Ship Attack Carrier
Battlecruiser Battleship
Corvette Cruiser
Destroyer Devastator
Freighter Frigate
Other Capital Ships
Ship Equipment
Dispenser Items Missiles
Weapons Other Equipment
AI Drone Ships
Carrier Caltrop
Constructor Miner
Tower Other Drones
BASES
Buying Bases
Minor Bases
Outpost Refinery
Teleport Receiver Other Minor Bases
Special Bases
Garrison Shipyard
Technology Bases
Expansion Complex Supremacy Center
Tactical Laboratory Other Tech Bases
TFBanner2.png


Drones

Tf-miner.jpg
Miner
Tf-con.jpg
Constructor
Ic-carrier.jpg
Carrier
Tf-drone.jpg
Tower layer

Small class ships

Tf-pod.jpg
Eject pod
TF-scout.png
Scout
Tf-fig.jpg
Fighter
Tf-int.jpg
Interceptor
Tf-sf.jpg
Stealth fighter

Medium class ships

Tf-bomber.jpg
Bomber
Tf-bomber.jpg
Gunship
Tf-fig.jpg
Fighter bomber
Tf-tt.jpg
Troop transport
TFsb2.png
Stealth bomber

Shipyard

Light class

Tf-flag.jpg
Flagship I
Unique ship
Tf-con.jpg
Freighter
Tf-flag.jpg
Corvette
Ic-carrier.jpg
Attack carrier

Medium class

Tf-flag.jpg
Flagship II
Unique ship
NA.PNG
Frigate
NA.PNG
Assault ship
NA.PNG
Destroyer

Heavy class

Tf-flag.jpg
Flagship III
Unique ship
NA.PNG
Devastator
NA.PNG
Cruiser
NA.PNG
Battlecruiser

Super heavy class

Tf-flag.jpg
Flagship IV
Unique ship
NA.PNG
Battleship

Stations

Minor stations

Tf-op.jpg
Outpost
Tf-tele.jpg
Teleport receiver
Tf-ref.jpg
Refinery

Techbases

Tf-garr.jpg
Garrison
Tf-sup.jpg
Supremacy Center
Tf-exp.jpg
Expansion Complex
Tf-tac.jpg
Tactical Laboratory
Tf-shipyard.jpg
Shipyard

Faction images