Dreghklar Empire - pictures: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added links to other factions pics pages)
m (rearrange)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
{| cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=77%
|-
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
|-
|[[Image:Dreg-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
|[[Image:Dreg_constructor.png|140px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[File:Dreg carrier.png|130px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Dreg-drone.jpg|80px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Small class ships==
==Small class ships==
|-
|-
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg-pod.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg-pod.jpg|60px]]<br>[[Eject pod]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg-scout.png|120px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg-scout.png|100px]]<br>[[Scout]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg_fighter.png|120px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg_fighter.png|130px]]<br>[[Fighter]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg_interceptor.png|120px]]<br>[[Interceptor]]
|width=20%|[[Image:Dreg_interceptor.png|130px]]<br>[[Interceptor]]
|width=20%|[[File:Dreg sf.png|120px]]<br>[[Stealth fighter]]
|width=20%|[[File:Dreg sf.png|120px]]<br>[[Stealth fighter]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Medium class ships==
==Medium class ships==
|-
|-
|[[Image:Dreg_bomber.png|120px]]<br>[[Bomber]]
|[[Image:Dreg_bomber.png|140px]]<br>[[Bomber]]
|[[Image:Dreg_bomber.png|120px]]<br>[[Gunship]]
|[[Image:Dreg_bomber.png|140px]]<br>[[Gunship]]
|[[Image:Dreg_fighter.png|120px]]<br>[[Fighter bomber]]
|[[Image:Dreg_fighter.png|120px]]<br>[[Fighter bomber]]
|[[Image:Dreg-tt.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[Image:Dreg-tt.jpg|140px]]<br>[[Troop transport]]
|[[File:Dreg sf.png|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|[[File:Dreg sf.png|120px]]<br>[[Stealth bomber]]
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 53:
|[[Image:Dreg-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:Dreg-dev.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Devastator]]
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Cruiser]]
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
===Super heavy class===
===Super heavy class===
|-
|-
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battlecruiser]]
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|[[Image:Dreg-cruiser.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Battleship]]
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
==Drones==
 
|-
 
|[[Image:Dreg-miner.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Miner]]
=Stations=
|[[Image:Dreg_constructor.png|120px]]<br>[[Constructor]]
|[[File:Dreg carrier.png|120px]]<br>[[Carrier]]
|[[Image:Dreg-drone.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tower layer]]
|-
|colspan=5|
==Stations==
===Minor stations===
===Minor stations===
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 69:
|[[Image:Dreg-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image:Dreg-tele.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Teleport receiver]]
|[[Image: Dreg-ref.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
|[[Image: Dreg-ref.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Refinery]]
|[[Image:Dreg-he3ref.jpg|120px]]<br>[[He3 refinery]]<br>Unique station
|-
|-
|colspan=5|
|colspan=5|
Line 75: Line 79:
|[[Image:Dreg-tac.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tactical Laboratory]]
|[[Image:Dreg-tac.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Tactical Laboratory]]
|[[Image:Dreg-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|[[Image:Dreg-shipyard.jpg|120px]]<br>[[Shipyard]]
|-
|colspan=5|
===Unique stations===
|-
|[[Image:Dreg-he3ref.jpg|120px]]<br>[[He3 refinery]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 00:54, 11 April 2010

ALLEGOPEDIA
About History
FACTIONS
Belters Bios
Dreghklar Ga'Taraan
GigaCorp Iron Coalition
Omicron Hive Rixian Unity
Technoflux Draconium
Phoenix Valkyrie
SHIPS
Buying Ships
Small Class
Eject Pod Interceptor
Fighter Scout
Stealth Fighter Other Small Ships
Medium Class
Bomber Fighter Bomber
Gunship Stealth Bomber
Troop Transport Other Medium Ships
Capital Class
Assault Ship Attack Carrier
Battlecruiser Battleship
Corvette Cruiser
Destroyer Devastator
Freighter Frigate
Other Capital Ships
Ship Equipment
Dispenser Items Missiles
Weapons Other Equipment
AI Drone Ships
Carrier Caltrop
Constructor Miner
Tower Other Drones
BASES
Buying Bases
Minor Bases
Outpost Refinery
Teleport Receiver Other Minor Bases
Special Bases
Garrison Shipyard
Technology Bases
Expansion Complex Supremacy Center
Tactical Laboratory Other Tech Bases
Dregcommercial.jpg


Drones

Dreg-miner.jpg
Miner
Dreg constructor.png
Constructor
Dreg carrier.png
Carrier
Dreg-drone.jpg
Tower layer

Small class ships

Dreg-pod.jpg
Eject pod
Dreg-scout.png
Scout
Dreg fighter.png
Fighter
Dreg interceptor.png
Interceptor
Dreg sf.png
Stealth fighter

Medium class ships

Dreg bomber.png
Bomber
Dreg bomber.png
Gunship
Dreg fighter.png
Fighter bomber
Dreg-tt.jpg
Troop transport
Dreg sf.png
Stealth bomber

Shipyard

Light class

Dreg constructor.png
Freighter
Dreg-ass.jpg
Corvette
Dreg carrier.png
Attack carrier

Medium class

Dreg-mf.jpg
Frigate
Dreg-ass.jpg
Assault ship
Dreg-dest.jpg
Destroyer

Heavy class

Dreg-dev.jpg
Devastator
Dreg-cruiser.jpg
Cruiser
Dreg-cruiser.jpg
Battlecruiser

Super heavy class

Dreg-cruiser.jpg
Battleship


Stations

Minor stations

Dreg-op.jpg
Outpost
Dreg-tele.jpg
Teleport receiver
Dreg-ref.jpg
Refinery
Dreg-he3ref.jpg
He3 refinery
Unique station

Techbases

Dreg-garr.jpg
Garrison
Dreg-sup.jpg
Supremacy Center
Dreg-exp.jpg
Expansion Complex
Dreg-tac.jpg
Tactical Laboratory
Dreg-shipyard.jpg
Shipyard

Faction images