Template:Allegopedia index: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|[[Technoflux]]
|[[Technoflux]]
|[[Draconium]]
|[[Draconium]]
|-
|
|[[Valkyrie]]


|-|[[Other factions|Other Factions]]
|-|[[Other factions|Other Factions]]
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Ship index|SHIPS]]'''
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Ship index|SHIPS]]'''
|-
|-
|colspan=2 align="center" |[[Purchasing ships|Buying Ships]]
|colspan=2 |[[Purchasing ships|Buying Ships]]
|-
|-
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class''
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class''

Revision as of 02:41, 20 December 2022