Steel Fury: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (copy)
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Assistant<br>Squad<br>Leaders
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Assistant<br>Squad<br>Leaders
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Pierre (founder)<br>Cronodroid<br>Dorjan<br>Hyro
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Pierre (founder)<br>Cronodroid<br>Dorjan<br>Sp4wn
|-
|-
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Cadet Reps
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Cadet Advisors
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Pepper<br>Sp4wn
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Badp<br>Sp4wn
|-
|-
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|ACS&nbsp;Instructor
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|ACS&nbsp;Instructor
Line 39: Line 39:
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|On a limited basis.
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|On a limited basis.
|-
|-
!align="left" valign="top" |Application Requirements
!align="left" valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Application Requirements
|valign="top" |Graduating from @Cadet II, or being a long time player.
|valign="top" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|Graduating from @CDT-A (or equivalent), ''or'' being a long time player.
|-
|-
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; border-top: 1px solid #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa; background: #eee; padding: 0.1em 0.25em" | Last Updated
!align="left" valign="top" |Recruitment Guidelines
|valign="top" |[http://badp.steelfury.googlepages.com/RecruitInvited2.0.png Comm. Staff invitation]<br>[http://badp.steelfury.googlepages.com/RecruitApplications2.0.png Player application]
|-
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|{{REVISIONMONTH}} / {{REVISIONDAY2}} / {{REVISIONYEAR}}
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; border-top: 1px solid #aaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa; background: #eee; padding: 0.1em 0.25em" | Sidebar Last Updated
 
|-
[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Steel Fury/Details|action=edit}} Update]
|colspan="2" align="center" style="border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa"|{{REVISIONMONTH}}/{{REVISIONDAY2}}/{{REVISIONYEAR}} (mm/dd/yyyy)
|-
|colspan="2" align="center"|[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Steel Fury/Details|action=history}} History] - [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Steel Fury/Details|action=edit}} Edit]
|}
|}


<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 11:57, 13 December 2008

SteelFuryWiki.jpg
Squad Details
Tag @SF
Status Active
Squad Leader Striker
Assistant
Squad
Leaders
Pierre (founder)
Cronodroid
Dorjan
Sp4wn
Cadet Advisors Badp
Sp4wn
ACS Instructor Cronodroid (Ashriel@ACS)
Forums forums.steelfury.org
Recruiting Details
Currently Recruiting On a limited basis.
Accepting Applications On a limited basis.
Application Requirements Graduating from @CDT-A (or equivalent), or being a long time player.
Recruitment Guidelines Comm. Staff invitation
Player application
Sidebar Last Updated
12/13/2008 (mm/dd/yyyy)
History - Edit