User:BillyBishop: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
BillyBishop (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''[[Academy/History|History]]''' | | '''[[Academy/History|History]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: # | |colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Factions|FACTIONS]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Belters]] | |[[Belters]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Technoflux]] | |[[Technoflux]] | ||
|[[Other factions|Other Factions]] | |[[Other factions|Other Factions]] | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #6698FF; border: 1px solid #6698FF; border-left-color:#6698FF; border-top-color:#6698FF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | '''[[Ship index|SHIPS]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" |[[Purchasing ships|Purchasing Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #98CAFF; border: 1px solid #98CAFF; border-left-color:#98CAFF; border-top-color:#98CAFF; padding: 0.2em 0.5em" | ''Small Class'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eject pod]] | |||
|[[Interceptor]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fighter]] | |||
|[[Scout]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stealth fighter|Stealth Fighter]] | |||
|[[Other small class ships|Other Small Ships]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||