Cadet Graduates/08: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
(Fixed my name :P under Mar 2008)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
{|align="center" width="100%" cellpadding=5
|-
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov08.png]]  
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov08.png]]  
|-
|-
Line 50: Line 53:
| 105
| 105
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug08.png]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug08.png]]
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 99:
| 101
| 101
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay08.png]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay08.png]]
|-
|-
Line 110: Line 115:
| 102
| 102
|-
|-
| Lexaal
| lexaal@GB
| 106
| 106
|-
|-
Line 131: Line 136:
| 105
| 105
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar08.png]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar08.png]]
|-
|-
Line 143: Line 149:
|
|
|-
|-
| Finki
| Finki@GB
| 110
| 110
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 155:
| 106
| 106
|-
|-
| SpacePenquin
| SpacePenguin
| 110
| 110
|-
|-
| Kramari
| [[Individuals#Kramari|Kramari]]
| 109
| 109
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 179:
| 110
| 110
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan08.png]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan08.png]]
|-
|-
Line 179: Line 186:
| 108
| 108
|-
|-
| DangerRuss
| DangerRuss@GB
| 105
| 105
|-
|-
Line 206: Line 213:
|
|
|}
|}
 
|}
[[Category:Cadet grads]]
[[Category:Cadet grads]]

Latest revision as of 12:14, 22 May 2010

CadetGradNov08.png
Mersiless@SPQR
Yiggz 109
Darkkai@BS
Hermit@ACE 109
Phoenix1@PK 104
Drain@GB
NotJarvis@GB 104
Quia@GB 109
TheSambasti@ACE 109
Shibbster@BS 100
Unison@SF 106
Zasper 106
Croc@GB
D1G1T4LJ3D1@SRM
Spyball@SF 109
JohnBishop 105
CadetGradAug08.png
Optimusprime R.I.P.
Sono@SF 106
MikeX@SF
Ryo_Richard
zDude@SPQR 101
Bathawk 109
Dark_Shot@BS
xXMyMuffinXx@SPQR 102
Jaffar@SF 105
Dream_Shadow 103
jwlsro 101
whippit@SPQR 104
BlackInk@SPQR
Fwiffo@BS 101
CadetGradMay08.png
TurkeyXIII@BS 110
Exocet@SF 109
Star_Sailer 100
Hatkyinc@SF 102
lexaal@GB 106
Edmond 105
Syla@BS 104
Chakotae@BS 103
Cheezits 100
Adaon 106
Karuth 105
CadetGradMar08.png
DarkSponge 110
Solaria 106
ForceStealer
Finki@GB 110
bkchm 106
SpacePenguin 110
Kramari 109
Slap 102
TJButler 102
Snufkin 102
FuzzyLunkin 105
Rhubarb_Ninja
Tumbleweed 110
CadetGradJan08.png
Gezzunder 108
DangerRuss@GB 105
Alien51
Spinoza 104
Wrender
Baldhor 105
Olivedrab
DaMistress
SaioEhh
RazielBass