Free Allegiance Zone Dev Team: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(merging with FAZ) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: 0 0 0.5em 0.5em; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding=" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: 0 0 0.5em 0.5em; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | ||
! | ! style="background:#9CDD99; text-align:center; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa" | Current FAZ Dev Team<br><i><small>Last updated: Dec 2007{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Free Allegiance Zone Dev Team|action=edit}} Update]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| [[Dogbones]] - Zone Lead | |align="center"| <br>'''[[Dogbones]] - Zone Lead | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| [[Individuals#aarmstrong|aarmstrong]] | |align="center"| [[Individuals#aarmstrong|aarmstrong]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| Zapper | |align="center"| Zapper | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||