Free Allegiance Zone Dev Team: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(merging with FAZ)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: 0 0 0.5em 0.5em; border-spacing: 0;"  cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; margin: 0 0 0.5em 0.5em; border-spacing: 0;"  cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4"
! width=160 style="background:#9CDD99; text-align:center;" |Current FAZ Dev Team<br><i><small>Last updated: Dec 2007</small>
! style="background:#9CDD99; text-align:center; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaa" |&nbsp;Current FAZ Dev Team<br><i><small>Last updated: Dec 2007{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Free Allegiance Zone Dev Team|action=edit}} Update]</small>&nbsp;
|-
|-
|align="center"| [[Dogbones]] - Zone Lead  
|align="center"| <br>'''[[Dogbones]] - Zone Lead
|-
|-
|align="center"| [[Individuals#aarmstrong|aarmstrong]]
|align="center"| [[Individuals#aarmstrong|aarmstrong]]
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
|align="center"| Zapper
|align="center"| Zapper
|-
| &nbsp;
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:47, 24 February 2009

 Current FAZ Dev Team
Last updated: Dec 2007 · Update 

Dogbones - Zone Lead
aarmstrong
AEM
Avalanche
bahdohday
Cortex
doofus
Factoid
FullMark
Imago
Jonan
KGJV
mdvalley
Pook
Radar
Stain_Rat
Terralthra
Thalgor
TheBored
Tigereye
Tkela
Your_Persona
Zapper