Cores/Chart: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Added XC, despite not knowing what the X stands for) |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}}<br>{{g|On AU}} | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}}<br>{{g|On AU}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=1| | |||
{{Vert bar}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[XC]]'''<br>eXtreme Core, started in 2011 by NightRychune<br>{{g|''Active}}<br>{{g|On AU}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chart Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Chart Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 03:21, 20 June 2011
| MS 1.25 The original Microsoft core Inactive | |||||||||||||||||||
| DN Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by Noir Developer MIA On AU |
PC Pook Core, started in 2005 by Pook Developer MIA On AU |
A+ Alleg+, started in 2002 by Spunkmeyer and FoxFour Inactive On AU |
EoR Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood Developer MIA On AU | ||||||||||||||||
| EA Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00 Inactive |
GoD Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm Inactive | ||||||||||||||||||
| RPS Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by DrStrnglv Developer MIA On AU |
|||||||||||||||||||
| CC Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi Active On AU |
VoS Valley of Saturns, started in 2007 by Gappy Inactive |
WC Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi Inactive |
GoD II Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by Grimmwolf Inactive On AU | ||||||||||||||||
| XC eXtreme Core, started in 2011 by NightRychune Active On AU |
|||||||||||||||||||