Cadet Graduates/09: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (fixed up table alignment) |
(Added Aug 09 cdt grads) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| ledfist | | ledfist | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deadmeat | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| girlyboy | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Koln | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| CaptCapable | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| rorails | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| turtlefist | |||
| 113 | |||
|} | |||
|width=40%|<!--- This 40% of Master table is reserved for the next 2 sub tables---> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 14 September 2009
|}