Cadet Graduates/09: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
m (bug fix)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
{|align="center" width="100%" cellpadding=5
|-
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb09.png]]  
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb09.png]]  
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 37:
| SumVeritas
| SumVeritas
| 112
| 112
|}
|}
|}


[[Category:Cadet grads]]
[[Category:Cadet grads]]

Revision as of 03:42, 28 April 2009

CadetGradFeb09.png
FazzBumm 114
Bendery 105
Brosca 103
FinnArska 109
OoglyBoogly 113
Pimper 113
Terran 113
TwistedAngle 109
Valiance 109
Real Pandy 106
SumVeritas 112