Current custom maps: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
As of January 2010 all servers are using IBs custom map pack version 2. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 style="text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! Creator !! Teams!! Sectors !! Homes !! <small>Links per Sector</small> !! class="unsortable" | Download !! class="unsortable" | Image | |||
|class="unsortable" align="center"|'''Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Blender||UKDude||2||13||1||2||[[File:M2xibblender.igc]]||[[File:Blender.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Iron||||2||14||1||1.86||[[File:M2xibiron.igc]]||[[File:Iron.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Silver||||2||14||1||1.79||[[File:M2xibsilver.igc]]||[[File:Silver.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Radon||||2||14||1||1.93||[[File:M2xibradon.igc]]||[[File:Radon.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Xenon||||2||13||1||1.85||[[File:M2xibxenon.igc]]||[[File:Xenon.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Jasper||||2||15||1||1.6||[[File:M2xibjasper.igc]]||[[File:Jasper.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Topaz||||2||14||1||1.86||[[File:M2xibtin.igc]]||[[File:Topaz.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Ruby||||2||15||1||1.87||[[File:M2xibruby.igc]]||[[File:Ruby.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Garnet||||2||15||1||1.6||[[File:M2xibgarnet.igc]]||[[File:Garnet.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sapphire||||2||15||1||1.47||[[File:M2xibsapphir.igc]]||[[File:Sapphire.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sunstone||||2||12||1||1.5||[[File:M2xibsun.igc]]||[[File:Sunstone.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Jade||||2||13||1||1.69||[[File:M2xibjade.igc]]||[[File:Jade.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Quartz||||2||13||1||2||[[File:M2xibquartz.igc]]||[[File:Quartz.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Cobalt||||2||15||1||1.47||[[File:M2xibcobalt.igc]]||[[File:Cobalt.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Copper||||2||15||1||1.47||[[File:M2xibcopper.igc]]||[[File:Copper.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Boron||||2||12||1||1.5||[[File:M2xibboron.igc]]||[[File:Boron.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Dollar||||2||10||1||1.5||[[File:M2xibdollar.igc]]||[[File:Dollar.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Granite||||2||12||1||1.83||[[File:M2xibgran.igc]]||[[File:Granite.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Sodium||||2||12||1||1.5||[[File:M2xibsodium.igc]]||[[File:Sodium.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Carbon||||2||12||1||1.67||[[File:M2xibcarbon.igc]]||[[File:Carbon.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Zinc||||2||16||1||1.69||[[File:M2xibzinc.igc]]||[[File:Zinc.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Tin||||2||13||1||1.85||[[File:M2xibtin.igc]]||[[File:Tin.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Lead||||2||14||1||1.79||[[File:M2xiblead.igc]]||[[File:Lead.png]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Awesome||IB_||2||20||1||3.8||[[File:M2xibawe.igc]]||[[File:Awesome.png]]|| | |||
|} | |||
List of all custom maps [[http://www.freeallegiance.org/FAW/index.php/Custom_maps]] | |||
Revision as of 10:46, 20 April 2010
As of January 2010 all servers are using IBs custom map pack version 2.
| Name | Creator | Teams | Sectors | Homes | Links per Sector | Download | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blender | UKDude | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | File:M2xibblender.igc | ![]() |
|
| Iron | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1.86 | File:M2xibiron.igc | ![]() |
||
| Silver | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1.79 | File:M2xibsilver.igc | ![]() |
||
| Radon | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1.93 | File:M2xibradon.igc | ![]() |
||
| Xenon | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1.85 | File:M2xibxenon.igc | ![]() |
||
| Jasper | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.6 | File:M2xibjasper.igc | ![]() |
||
| Topaz | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1.86 | File:M2xibtin.igc | ![]() |
||
| Ruby | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.87 | File:M2xibruby.igc | ![]() |
||
| Garnet | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.6 | File:M2xibgarnet.igc | ![]() |
||
| Sapphire | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.47 | File:M2xibsapphir.igc | ![]() |
||
| Sunstone | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1.5 | File:M2xibsun.igc | ![]() |
||
| Jade | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1.69 | File:M2xibjade.igc | ![]() |
||
| Quartz | 2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | File:M2xibquartz.igc | ![]() |
||
| Cobalt | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.47 | File:M2xibcobalt.igc | ![]() |
||
| Copper | 2 | 15 | 1 | 1.47 | File:M2xibcopper.igc | ![]() |
||
| Boron | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1.5 | File:M2xibboron.igc | ![]() |
||
| Dollar | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1.5 | File:M2xibdollar.igc | ![]() |
||
| Granite | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1.83 | File:M2xibgran.igc | ![]() |
||
| Sodium | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1.5 | File:M2xibsodium.igc | ![]() |
||
| Carbon | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1.67 | File:M2xibcarbon.igc | ![]() |
||
| Zinc | 2 | 16 | 1 | 1.69 | File:M2xibzinc.igc | ![]() |
||
| Tin | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1.85 | File:M2xibtin.igc | ![]() |
||
| Lead | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1.79 | File:M2xiblead.igc | ![]() |
||
| Awesome | IB_ | 2 | 20 | 1 | 3.8 | File:M2xibawe.igc | ![]() |
List of all custom maps [[1]]























