Cadet Graduates/09: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (fixed up table alignment) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay09.png]] | ! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay09.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Agilulfo | ||
| 115 | | 115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| ledfist | | ledfist | ||
| 99 | | 99 | ||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deadmeat | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| girlyboy | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Koln | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| CaptCapable | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| rorails | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| turtlefist | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| <!--- 4th cell ---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- Sub table ---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom032 | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| Raingriffin | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| RedLion | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Civilde | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Jinox | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Corroison | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Etan | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SlipShod | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|width= | |width=20%|<!--- This 20% of Master table is reserved for the next 1 sub table---> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||