Cadet Graduates/09: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="center" | {|align="center" width="100%" cellpadding=5<!--- Overall master table ---> | ||
|- | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| <!--- 1st cell ---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- Sub table is put into first cell ---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb09.png]] | ! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb09.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
| 112 | | 112 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|valign="top" width=20%| <!--- 2nd cell---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- 2nd sub table---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Agilulfo | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |||
| Vaugen | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Catwiesel | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Zruty | |||
| 112 | |||
|- | |||
| Zerg | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Raven42 | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| uberkill | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
| Deathrender | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| DingusDangus | |||
| 101 | |||
|- | |||
| ledfist | |||
| 99 | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%" | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deadmeat | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| girlyboy | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Koln | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| CaptCapable | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| rorails | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| turtlefist | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width="20%"| <!--- 4th cell ---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- Sub table ---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom032 | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| Raingriffin | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| RedLion | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Civilde | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Jinox | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Corroison | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Etan | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| SlipShod | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|width=20%|<!--- This 20% of Master table is reserved for the next 1 sub table---> | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||