Cores/Chart: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=11| | |colspan=11| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[MS 1.25]]'''<br>The original Microsoft core<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[MS 1.25]]'''<br>The original Microsoft core<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=12| | |colspan=12| | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=4| | |colspan=4| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[DN]]'''<br>Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by [[Noir]]<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[DN]]'''<br>Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by [[Noir]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[PC]]'''<br>Pook Core, started in 2005 by [[Pook]]<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[PC]]'''<br>Pook Core, started in 2005 by [[Pook]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=1| | |colspan=1| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[A+]]'''<br>Alleg+, started in 2002 by [[Spunkmeyer]] and FoxFour<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[A+]]'''<br>Alleg+, started in 2002 by [[Spunkmeyer]] and FoxFour<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=1| | |colspan=1| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[EoR]]'''<br>Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[EoR]]'''<br>Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5| | |colspan=5| | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
{{Vert bar}} | {{Vert bar}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[EA]]'''<br>Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[EA]]'''<br>Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=1| | |colspan=1| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD]]'''<br>Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD]]'''<br>Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=1| | |colspan=1| | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
{{vert bar}} | {{vert bar}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[RPS]]'''<br>Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by [[DrStrnglv]]<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[RPS]]'''<br>Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by [[DrStrnglv]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
{{vert bar}} | {{vert bar}} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
{{vert bar}} | {{vert bar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[CC]]'''<br>Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[CC]]'''<br>Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
| | | | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[VoS]]'''<br>Valley of Saturns, started in 2007 by Gappy<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[VoS]]'''<br>Valley of Saturns, started in 2007 by Gappy<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[WC]]'''<br>Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[WC]]'''<br>Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|colspan=3| | |colspan=3| | ||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]<br> | |colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=1| | |||
{{Vert bar}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[XC]]'''<br>eXtreme Core, started in 2011 by NightRychune<br>{{r|''Inactive}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Chart Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Latest revision as of 01:05, 20 December 2022
| MS 1.25 The original Microsoft core Inactive | |||||||||||||||||||
| DN Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by Noir Inactive |
PC Pook Core, started in 2005 by Pook Inactive |
A+ Alleg+, started in 2002 by Spunkmeyer and FoxFour Inactive |
EoR Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood Inactive | ||||||||||||||||
| EA Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00 Inactive |
GoD Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm Inactive | ||||||||||||||||||
| RPS Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by DrStrnglv Inactive |
|||||||||||||||||||
| CC Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi Inactive |
VoS Valley of Saturns, started in 2007 by Gappy Inactive |
WC Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi Inactive |
GoD II Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by Grimmwolf Inactive | ||||||||||||||||
| XC eXtreme Core, started in 2011 by NightRychune Inactive |
|||||||||||||||||||