Cadet I/Week 2: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20% |- |align="center"|Cadet I '''Week Two''' - Index |- | *[[Cadet 1/...)
 
mNo edit summary
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20%
{| style="float: right;"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I '''Week Two''' - Index
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Week Two Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Week 2|action=edit}} Edit]
|-
|-
|
|
*[[Cadet 1/Targeting and Autopilot|Targeting and Autopilot]]
*[[Cadet I/Targeting and Autopilot|Targeting and Autopilot]]
*[[Cadet 1/Pods and Killbonus|Pods and Killbonus]]
*[[Cadet I/Pods and Killbonus|Pods and Killbonus]]
*[[Cadet 1/When to run!|When to run!]]
*[[Cadet I/When to run!|When to run!]]
*[[Cadet 1/How to survive|How to survive in our community]]
*[[Cadet I/How to survive|How to survive in our community]]
*[[Cadet 1/The scout|The scout]]
*[[Cadet I/The scout|The scout]]
*[[Cadet 1/Nanning I|The nanite gun and repairing]]
*[[Cadet I/Nanning|The nanite gun and repairing]]
*[[Cadet 1/Scout guide|Wyldkarde's guide to scouts]]
*[[Cadet I/Scout guide|Wyldkarde's guide to scouts]]
*[[Cadet 1/Scouting|Scouting the map]]
*[[Cadet I/Scouting|Scouting the map]]
*[[Cadet 1/Probing|Probing guide]]
*[[Cadet I/Probing|Probing guide]]
*[[Cadet 1/Floating technology|Finding technology in space]]
*[[Cadet I/Floating technology|Finding technology in space]]
*[[Cadet 1/Constructor escort|Escorting constructors]]
*[[Cadet I/Constructor escort|Escorting constructors]]
*[[Cadet 1/Miner defense|Defending miners]]
*[[Cadet I/Miner defense|Defending miners]]
*[[Cadet 1/Signature|Basics of radar and signature]]
*[[Cadet I/Signature|Basics of radar and signature]]
*[[Cadet 1/Forward deployment|Scouting the frontline of war]]
*[[Cadet I/Forward deployment|Scouting the frontline of war]]
*[[Cadet 1/Phases of the game II|Game Phase II - Research and Expansion]]
*[[Cadet I/Phases of the game II|Midgame - Research & expansion]]
*[[Cadet 1/Technology paths|Different technology paths]]
*[[Cadet I/Technology paths|Different technology paths]]
*[[Cadet 1/Week Two review|Week Two review]]
*'''[[Cadet I/Week Two review|Week Two review]]'''
|-
|-
|align=center|
|align=center|
----
----


'''[[Cadet 1|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Content|1]]{{-}}Week 2{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Probing midgame|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet 1/Cadet 2|After]]'''
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Start]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|1]]{{-}}Week 2{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Appendix Start|Appx]] {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
|}
|}
|}


{{Warn|Slow down, cowboy. We need [[Cadet 1/Content|Week One]] done first.}}


<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Week 2]]</includeonly>
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Week 2]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 00:25, 5 May 2009