Cadet I/Week 2: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (category change)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20%
{| style="float: right;"
|-
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Week Two Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Week 2|action=edit}} Edit]
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Week Two Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Week 2|action=edit}} Edit]
Line 27: Line 30:
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|1]]{{-}}Week 2{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Appendix Start|Appx]] {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
'''[[Cadet I/Prereading Start|Pre]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|1]]{{-}}Week 2{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Appendix Start|Appx]] {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
|}
|}
{|style="float: right;" width=3%
|-
|height=425|
|}
|}



Revision as of 00:15, 1 May 2009