Cadet Graduates/06: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
(bug fix)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
{|align="center" width="100%" cellpadding=5
|-
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradDec06.png|December 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradDec06.png|December 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 23:
| 102.0%
| 102.0%
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov06.png|November 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov06.png|November 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 48:
| 104.0%
| 104.0%
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradOct06.png|October 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradOct06.png|October 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 70:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradSep06.png|September 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradSep06.png|September 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 104:
| 105.0%
| 105.0%
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top" width="20%"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug06.png|August 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug06.png|August 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 146: Line 153:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|-
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul06.png|July 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul06.png|July 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 170: Line 179:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJun06.png|June 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJun06.png|June 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 197: Line 207:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay06.png|May 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay06.png|May 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 212: Line 223:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top"|
{|  cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradApr06.png|April]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradApr06.png|April]]
|-
|-
Line 230: Line 242:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar06.png|March 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar06.png|March 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 272: Line 285:
|
|
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|-
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb06.png|February 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb06.png|February 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 281: Line 296:
| 100%
| 100%
|}
|}
{| align="center" style="float:left;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="20%"
|valign="top"|
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width="100%"
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan06.png|January 06 wings]]
!  colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan06.png|January 06 wings]]
|-
|-
Line 305: Line 321:
|
|
|}
|}
 
|}
[[Category:Cadet grads]]
[[Category:Cadet grads]]

Revision as of 03:37, 28 April 2009

December 06 wings
Perihelion (Azaron) 107.0%
uncle_rob@SF 105.0%
Finisher 102.0%
Muwahahaha@BS 100.0%
Gothmog@SysX 106.0%
Fermi 102.0%
November 06 wings
General_Freak 109.0%
Castimirr@RT 107.0%
TonkaTruck
Cowtown@GB 108.0%
Recon5
cuculet@BS 107.0%
Adam4@SF 104.0%
October 06 wings
Doobie@GB 109.0%
Mordechaj@RT
TheVoid37@XT
Apathos@ACE 105.0%
Overkill13 106.0%
Jagnara@PK
September 06 wings
AmigaKid 109.0%
Avalanche@ACE 107.0%
Ski2slow@GB 103.0%
Deathflame@SF 103.0%
Peet@ACE 103.0%
Puggle 102.0%
minigun@SF
Supsuper@SF 106.0%
Aurelius@BS 101.0%
scorpion69@SF 105.0%
August 06 wings
Flower@RT 102.0%
Dignity 101.0%
Mpane@ACE 100.0%
Brutal@PK
Spitzn2006@GB
Rojomojo915@GB
Zarcain@SF
Icemansab
SableFlame@GB
Morning@ACE
Hagman
Achtung@GB
Jaybird39@SRM
Jaffar@SF
Redfive
July 06 wings
Torke@SRM 98.5%
Apochboi
Zeroun@SRM
Saints101@SRM
Heywood
ShadowF0xx@SRM
Syrin@SRM
June 06 wings
Imanewbie 101.6%
MrChaos@RT 101.2%
ArsonFire 100.8%
Leeroyjenkins@ACE
Batman
Cadridorn@BS
Firezedge@SF
Badpazzword/Badp@SF
May 06 wings
SilentRogue@XT 101.6%
Daystorm@ACE
KofiMan
Terrenblade
April
Skylight 101.6%
Joeseph
Smikke@BS
Sages@SRM
Relax@PK
March 06 wings
Camaro@PK 101.6%
Bard@RT 100.4%
Aqhorus 100.8%
Narf
Rakinite
GoldDragon
Lt_Duong@SF
Hockey1015@RT
RacingPain@SRM 100.4%
NinthHour
Commx 101.2%
Guitarism@XT
Shadowmose/Moses_XTC
February 06 wings
Gstar@ACE 100.4%
FreeBeer@ACE 100%
January 06 wings
Germloucks@SRM 99.1%
CronoDroid@SF
LightningLP@SF
Refill@ACE
TheRock@RT
Wizard58@SF
Zymeck@ACE