Cores/Chart2: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
(No development atm)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
!colspan=4 style="text-align:center;"|Specialty Cores
!colspan=4 style="text-align:center;"|Specialty Cores
|-
|-
|width=10|
|width=1|
|width=10|
|width=10|
|width=160|
|width=160|
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
|
|rowspan=10 style="border-left: 1px solid #aaa;"|
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|colspan=3|
{{Box|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]}}
|-
|-
|height=10|
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=3|
|
{{Box|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|-
|height=10|
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=3|
|
{{Box|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|-
|height=10|
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=3|
|
{{Box|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|-
|height=10|
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=3|
|
{{Box|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Chart Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 15:10, 24 April 2009

Specialty Cores
SOC
Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by Spunkmeyer
Inactive
ZC
Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook
Inactive
RC
Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd
Inactive
SW
Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by Weedman
Inactive
BSG
Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon
Inactive