Cores/Chart2: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(temp save)
 
(No development atm)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="float: right;"
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="float: right;"
!colspan=4 style="text-align:center;"|Specialty Cores
|-
|-
|width=10|
|width=1|
|width=10|
|width=10|
|width=160|
|width=160|
|-
|-
{{Vb}}
|
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|-
{{Vb}}
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=4|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|
|
{{Vb}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|-
|-
{{Box|'''[[DN]]'''<br>Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by [[Noir]]}}
|height=10|
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[PC]]'''<br>Pook Core, started in 2005 by [[Pook]]}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[A+]]'''<br>Alleg+, started in 2002 by [[Spunkmeyer]] and FoxFour}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[EoR]]'''<br>Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood}}
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|colspan=8|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=5|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
|height=10|
{{Horz bar|4}}
|colspan=3|
{{Horz bar|5}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|colspan=2|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
{{Box|'''[[CC]]'''<br>Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi}}
|height=10|
|colspan=1|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[EA]]'''<br>Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[GoD]]'''<br>Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm}}
|colspan=2|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook}}
|-
|-
|colspan=4|
|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3 style="border: 1px solid #aaa;" align=center|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon<br><font color="red">''Inactive''
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=4|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[RPS]]'''<br>Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by [[DrStrnglv]]}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]}}
|colspan=2|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd}}
|-
|colspan=4|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=7|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=4|
{{horz bar|5}}
|colspan=7|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=6|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=9|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=5|
{{Box|'''[[WC]]'''<br>Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi}}
|colspan=8|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]}}
|-
|colspan=16|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon}}
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Chart Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 15:10, 24 April 2009

Specialty Cores
SOC
Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by Spunkmeyer
Inactive
ZC
Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook
Inactive
RC
Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd
Inactive
SW
Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by Weedman
Inactive
BSG
Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon
Inactive