Cadet Graduates: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
The Cadet Program also wishes to thank | The Cadet Program also wishes to thank Raveen@RT for his continued support and efforts in supplying the graduating class logos. Thanks Raveen! | ||
{| border="1" align="center" | |||
= | ! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov08.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mersiless@SPQR | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
= | | Yiggz | ||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Darkkai@BS | |||
| | |||
= | |- | ||
| Hermit@ACE | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix1@PK | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Drain@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| NotJarvis@GB | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Quia@GB | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| TheSambasti@ACE | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Shibbster@BS | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Unison@SF | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Zasper | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Croc@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| D1G1T4LJ3D1@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Spyball@SF | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| JohnBishop | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug08.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Optimusprime | |||
| R.I.P. | |||
|- | |||
| Sono@SF | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| MikeX@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ryo_Richard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zDude@SPQR | |||
| 101 | |||
|- | |||
| Bathawk | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark_Shot@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| xXMyMuffinXx@SPQR | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| Jaffar@SF | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Dream_Shadow | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| jwlsro | |||
| 101 | |||
|- | |||
| whippit@SPQR | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| BlackInk@SPQR | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fwiffo@BS | |||
| 101 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay08.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| TurkeyXIII@BS | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Exocet@SF | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Star_Sailer | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Hatkyinc@SF | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| Lexaal | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Edmond | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Syla@BS | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Chakotae@BS | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| Cheezits | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Adaon | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Karuth | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar08.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| DarkSponge | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Solaria | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| ForceStealer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Finki | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| bkchm | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| SpacePenquin | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Kramari | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Slap | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| TJButler | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| Snufkin | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| FuzzyLunkin | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Rhubarb_Ninja | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tumbleweed | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan08.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gezzunder | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| DangerRuss | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Alien51 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Spinoza | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Wrender | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Baldhor | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Olivedrab | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| DaMistress | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SaioEhh | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| RazielBass | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradDec07.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Adept | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Grzegt | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Shaftt | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bigrou | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| Lord Wraith | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dorjan@SF | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
| Parasitism | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Sonic X Fan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Broodwich@SysX | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Gleipnir | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov07.png|Novmeber 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Aghorus | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Animhalo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Direstorm | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Dajimmy10101 | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| LeSquide | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Bentmint | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lansain | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Yungmoose | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradOct07.png|October 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fever | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| ChangWuFei | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Jaxom_Sky | |||
| 100.5 | |||
|- | |||
| MaxNg | |||
| 102.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Star_Scream | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Stingrae | |||
| 108.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Tsuillo | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| Neotoxin | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| barizanz | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
| Snot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Americano | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hockfire | |||
| 106.5 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradSep07.png|September 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ally | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| Niceanox | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Florida Phil | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Norgonq | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Solamnus | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Rawq | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| Sugar | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| DeathGoat | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| QuackDamnYou | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug07.png|August 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Neek | |||
| 109.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Squire | |||
| 109.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Voipscout | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Joemeister | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PhoenixFly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Red_1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Karandras | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Andon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Merlin666 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rogerroger | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Solzerid | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul07.png|July 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Icebjerg@SF | |||
| 110.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Loriana@BS | |||
| 105.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Rundown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fishbone | |||
| 109.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Solarflux | |||
| 101.0 | |||
|- | |||
| LatentHostility | |||
| 106.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Mr_e@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Partstone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zalo | |||
| 106.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ignifluous | |||
| 108.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cgmn | |||
| 105.0 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJun07II.png|June 07 II wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Lyncor@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Black_Eagle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kuromimi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ximvader@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| AaronMoore@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sgt.Pepper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Quail@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Barizanz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kltplzyxm@ACE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| S33r | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| L1ngus@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Trigger_@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJun07I.png|June 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bobthehobo | |||
| 107.00 | |||
|- | |||
| FederalMan(MW) | |||
| 107.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Frooster | |||
| 107.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Gasrat | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Michaelix | |||
| 104.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Aschran | |||
| 102.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Logsniffer | |||
| 102.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Jonan | |||
| 100.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Spacejocky | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Archangelus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay07.png|May 07 Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Flam | |||
| 108.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Evincar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sycrus | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Spaceblade | |||
| 104.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Jjb273 | |||
| 104.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Beezurd | |||
| 104.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Backtrak | |||
| 105.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Jellybean | |||
| 100.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Radruin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Myotis | |||
| 105.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Cmdr101 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradApr07.png|April 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| FlingPu | |||
| 110.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Kap | |||
| 108.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Scatee | |||
| 107.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Stepanov | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Shefwill | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Spindrift | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Buyo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar07.png|March 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| WiskyGhost | |||
| 106.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Chi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hellenus | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb07.png|February 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Angela@ACE | |||
| 104.00 | |||
|- | |||
| KrazyKat | |||
| 100.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Sp4wn | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sindertone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan07.png|January 07 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Death3D@SF | |||
| 106.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Mikhail@ACE | |||
| 103.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Darkwhistle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradDec06.png|December 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Perihelion (Azaron) | |||
| 107.0% | |||
|- | |||
| uncle_rob@SF | |||
| 105.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Finisher | |||
| 102.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Muwahahaha@BS | |||
| 100.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Gothmog@SysX | |||
| 106.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Fermi | |||
| 102.0% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov06.png|November 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| GeneralFreak | |||
| 109.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Castimirr@RT | |||
| 107.0% | |||
|- | |||
| TonkaTruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cowtown@GB | |||
| 108.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Recon5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| cuculet@BS | |||
| 107.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Adam4@SF | |||
| 104.0% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradOct06.png|October 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Doobie@GB | |||
| 109.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Mordechaj@RT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TheVoid37@XT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Apathos@ACE | |||
| 105.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill13 | |||
| 106.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Jagnara@PK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradSep06.png|September 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| AmigaKid | |||
| 109.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Avalanche@ACE | |||
| 107.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Ski2slow@GB | |||
| 103.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Deathflame@SF | |||
| 103.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Peet@ACE | |||
| 103.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Puggle | |||
| 102.0% | |||
|- | |||
| minigun@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Supsuper@SF | |||
| 106.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Aurelius@BS | |||
| 101.0% | |||
|- | |||
| scorpion69@SF | |||
| 105.0% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradAug06.png|August 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Flower@RT | |||
| 102.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Dignity | |||
| 101.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Mpane@ACE | |||
| 100.0% | |||
|- | |||
| Brutal@PK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Spitzn2006@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rojomojo915@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zarcain@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Icemansab | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| SableFlame@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Morning@ACE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hagman | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Achtung@GB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jaybird39@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jaffar@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Redfive | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul06.png|July 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Torke@SRM | |||
| 98.5% | |||
|- | |||
| Apochboi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zeroun@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Saints101@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Heywood | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ShadowF0xx@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Syrin@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJun06.png|June 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Imanewbie | |||
| 101.6% | |||
|- | |||
| MrChaos@RT | |||
| 101.2% | |||
|- | |||
| ArsonFire | |||
| 100.8% | |||
|- | |||
| Leeroyjenkins@ACE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Batman | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Cadridorn@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Firezedge@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Badpazzword/Badp@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMay06.png|May 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| SilentRogue@XT | |||
| 101.6% | |||
|- | |||
| Daystorm@ACE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| KofiMan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Terrenblade | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradApr06.png|April]] | |||
|- | |||
| Skylight | |||
| 101.6% | |||
|- | |||
| Joeseph | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Smikke@BS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sages@SRM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Relax@PK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradMar06.png|March 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Camaro@PK | |||
| 101.6% | |||
|- | |||
| Bard@RT | |||
| 100.4% | |||
|- | |||
| Aqhorus | |||
| 100.8% | |||
|- | |||
| Narf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rakinite | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| GoldDragon | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lt_Duong@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hockey1015@RT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| RacingPain@SRM | |||
| 100.4% | |||
|- | |||
| NinthHour | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Commx | |||
| 101.2% | |||
|- | |||
| Guitarism@XT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Shadowmose/Moses_XTC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradFeb06.png|February 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Gstar@ACE | |||
| 100.4% | |||
|- | |||
| FreeBeer@ACE | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJan06.png|January 06 wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| Germloucks@SRM | |||
| 99.1% | |||
|- | |||
| CronoDroid@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| LightningLP@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Refill@ACE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| TheRock@RT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard58@SF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Zymeck@ACE | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 22:35, 4 January 2009
With the increasing popularity of the Cadet program and the growing importance for squads to be able to recruit from a solid pool of players who've demonstrated a commitment to the game, @Cadet introduced a voluntary exam starting with the class of January 2006. Cadets who choose to take the exam and pass are granted "Graduate" status and earn their wings.
(Prior to Jan 2006 there was no exam, hence these Cadets may claim they "attended" the program.)
Note the name of this program will change to Cadet II in the future.
The following is a list of Classes and their graduating Alumni. The list of each class is not ordered by score. Generally, only the top score for each session is shown and anyone who scored over 100. Sept 2006 was the first to use the version (5.0) of the exam. Since the exam's inception, there have been bonus questions allowing for a score over 100%. January 2009 will see a new modified version 6.4 with a potential score of 115.
The Cadet Program also wishes to thank Raveen@RT for his continued support and efforts in supplying the graduating class logos. Thanks Raveen!