Cores/Chart2: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(temp save)
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="float: right;"
{| cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="float: right;"
!colspan=4 style="text-align:center;"|Specialty Cores
|-
|-
|width=10|
|width=10|
Line 6: Line 7:
|width=160|
|width=160|
|-
|-
{{Vb}}
|colspan=1|
|-
|rowspan=10 style="border-left: 1px solid #aaa;"|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=4|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|
{{Vb}}
|-
{{Box|'''[[DN]]'''<br>Dark Nebulae, started in 2004 by [[Noir]]}}
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[PC]]'''<br>Pook Core, started in 2005 by [[Pook]]}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[A+]]'''<br>Alleg+, started in 2002 by [[Spunkmeyer]] and FoxFour}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[EoR]]'''<br>Edge of Reality, started in 2004 by Hawkwood}}
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]}}
{{Box|'''[[SOC]]'''<br>Special Operations Core, started in 2001 by [[Spunkmeyer]]}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
|height=10|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=8|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=5|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
{{Horz bar|4}}
|colspan=3|
|colspan=3|
{{Horz bar|5}}
{{Box|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook}}
|colspan=3|
|-
{{Vb}}
|height=10|
|-
|-
|colspan=1|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=2|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
{{Box|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
{{Box|'''[[CC]]'''<br>Community Core, started in 2008 by Apochboi}}
|height=10|
|colspan=1|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[EA]]'''<br>Extended Alleg, started in 2004 by Bacon_00}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[GoD]]'''<br>Good old Days, started in 2004 by Paradigm}}
|colspan=2|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[ZC]]'''<br>Zoom Core, started in 2002 by Pook}}
|-
|-
|colspan=4|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
{{Box|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
{{Vb}}
|-
|-
|colspan=4|
|height=10|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=2|
{{Box|'''[[RPS]]'''<br>Rock Paper Scissors, started in 2004 by [[DrStrnglv]]}}
|colspan=1|
{{Box|'''[[GoD II]]'''<br>Good old Days 2, started in 2006 by [[Grimmwolf]]}}
|colspan=2|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[RC]]'''<br>Race Core, started in 2004 by Vlymoxyd}}
|-
|-
|colspan=4|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=3|
|colspan=3|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=7|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=4|
{{horz bar|5}}
|colspan=7|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=6|
{{vert bar}}
|colspan=9|
{{Vb}}
|-
|colspan=5|
{{Box|'''[[WC]]'''<br>Warp Core, started in 2007 by Apochboi}}
|colspan=8|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[SW]]'''<br>Star Wars Core, started in 2006 by [[Weedman]]}}
|-
|colspan=16|
{{Vb}}
{{Box|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon}}
{{Box|'''[[BSG]]'''<br>Battle Star Galactica Core, started in 2007 by Andon}}
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 08:55, 29 December 2008