User:Badpazzword/sketch: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Badpazzword (talk | contribs) (First try) |
Badpazzword (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! Captures | ! Captures | ||
! Time | ! Time | ||
|- | |||
| Virulence@XT || XenoTech || 318 || 16 || 5 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| ^CronoDroid@SF || Steel Furious || 38 || 1 || 2 || 13 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Milkman@XT || XenoTech || 614 || 34 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Lykourgos@XT || XenoTech || 352 || 13 || 9 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| craftycelt@XT || XenoTech || 318 || 13 || 9 || 4 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Storm_Strike@XT || XenoTech || 229 || 7 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| *Duckwarrior@XT || XenoTech || 220 || 9 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Stiffmeister@XT || XenoTech || 199 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Guitarism@XT || XenoTech || 192 || 9 || 6 || 4 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Muppet@XT || XenoTech || 191 || 6 || 9 || 4 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| TheVoid@XT || XenoTech || 169 || 8 || 8 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Sniper_1@XT || XenoTech || 101 || 2 || 7 || 5 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| badp@SF || Steel Furious || 61 || 0 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Baryonic@SF || Steel Furious || 61 || 4 || 0 || 15 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| neotoxin@SF || Steel Furious || 54 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Sp4wN@sF || Steel Furious || 51 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| ^Dorjan@SF || Steel Furious || 44 || 0 || 1 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Pepper@SF || Steel Furious || 44 || 5 || 2 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Lanzer@SF || Steel Furious || 36 || 9 || 6 || 8 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Kitsune@SF || Steel Furious || 32 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Vlymoxyd@SF || Steel Furious || 32 || 4 || 3 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| assMaster@XT || XenoTech || 31 || 0 || 5 || 5 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Spliffy@SF || Steel Furious || 28 || 0 || 6 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| SuperNoobie@SF || Steel Furious || 25 || 1 || 0 || 16 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Adept@SF || Steel Furious || 23 || 1 || 3 || 11 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Sindertone@SF || Steel Furious || 19 || 0 || 4 || 10 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Tashim@CDT || XenoTech || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 39 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Shizoku@Xt || XenoTech || 489 || 27 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 18 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Adaven@XT || XenoTech || 160 || 5 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 18 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Burnin_1@XT || XenoTech || 109 || 2 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 43 minutes 18 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion69@SF || Steel Furious || 35 || 3 || 3 || 12 || 4 || 0 || 0 || 42 minutes 19 seconds || | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard58@SF || Steel Furious || 40 || 1 || 9 || 12 || 2 || 0 || 0 || 42 minutes 4 seconds || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 23 September 2008
Game summary
| Steel Furious | vs | XenoTech |
| BIOS | - | Iron Coalition |
| ^Cronodroid@SF | - | Virulence@XT |
| 16 pilots | - | 15 pilots |
After 43 minutes 39 seconds, XenoTech has destroyed Steel Furious's Garrison in Monmar.
- Core: CC_02b
- Date: Sunday, September 21 2008.
- Top points: Milkman@XT with 614; badp@SF with 61.
- Top kills: Milkman@XT with 34; Lanzer@SF with 9.
- Top ejects: SuperNoobie@SF with 16; Sniper_1@XT, assMaster@XT with 5.
Player stats
| Pilot | Team | Points | Kills | Ejects | Deaths | B/ Kills | Captures | Time | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Virulence@XT | XenoTech | 318 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| ^CronoDroid@SF | Steel Furious | 38 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Milkman@XT | XenoTech | 614 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Lykourgos@XT | XenoTech | 352 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| craftycelt@XT | XenoTech | 318 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Storm_Strike@XT | XenoTech | 229 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| *Duckwarrior@XT | XenoTech | 220 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Stiffmeister@XT | XenoTech | 199 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Guitarism@XT | XenoTech | 192 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Muppet@XT | XenoTech | 191 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| TheVoid@XT | XenoTech | 169 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Sniper_1@XT | XenoTech | 101 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| badp@SF | Steel Furious | 61 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Baryonic@SF | Steel Furious | 61 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| neotoxin@SF | Steel Furious | 54 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Sp4wN@sF | Steel Furious | 51 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| ^Dorjan@SF | Steel Furious | 44 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Pepper@SF | Steel Furious | 44 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Lanzer@SF | Steel Furious | 36 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Kitsune@SF | Steel Furious | 32 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Vlymoxyd@SF | Steel Furious | 32 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| assMaster@XT | XenoTech | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Spliffy@SF | Steel Furious | 28 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| SuperNoobie@SF | Steel Furious | 25 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Adept@SF | Steel Furious | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Sindertone@SF | Steel Furious | 19 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Tashim@CDT | XenoTech | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 39 seconds | |
| Shizoku@Xt | XenoTech | 489 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 18 seconds | |
| Adaven@XT | XenoTech | 160 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 18 seconds | |
| Burnin_1@XT | XenoTech | 109 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 minutes 18 seconds | |
| Scorpion69@SF | Steel Furious | 35 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 42 minutes 19 seconds | |
| Wizard58@SF | Steel Furious | 40 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 minutes 4 seconds |