Cadet Graduates/10: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added grads - needs wings ficxing later) |
(Cadet Grads update July 2010) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|width= | |valign="top" width=20%| <!--- 2nd cell---> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- 2nd sub table---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Vogue | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron_wolf | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Tannar | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| OmniWraith | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| freeroller | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Aptest | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| K10xBai | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|width=60%|<!--- This 80% of Master table is reserved for the next sub tables---> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||