Cadet Graduates/09: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Minor name spelling) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
|width= | |valign="top" width="20%"| <!--- 4th cell ---> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- Sub table ---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov09.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom032 | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| Raingriffin | |||
| 114 | |||
|- | |||
| RedLion | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Civilde | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Jinox | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Corroison | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Etan | |||
| 102 | |||
|- | |||
| SlipShod | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|width=20%|<!--- This 20% of Master table is reserved for the next 1 sub table---> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||