Cadet I/Pre: Difference between revisions

From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
(@Help is no more)
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="toc" style="float: right; border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" width=20%
{{warn|'''Cadet I is being shut down.'''
 
The Training Zone is [http://www.freeallegiance.org/forums/index.php?showtopic{{=}}54063 going for a pilot run] for the '''Allegiance Flight School''' program in the meantime.
 
'''[[Allegiance Flight School|Click here to access the new course pages.]]'''}}
 
----
 
 
{|  style="float: right;"
|-
|width=23| ||
{| class="toc" border: 1px solid #aaa; border-spacing: 0;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3"
|-
|-
|align="center"|Cadet I{{-}}<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|colspan=2 align="center"|<big>'''Allegiance Flight School'''</big>
-----<b>Prereading Index</b>{{-}}[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Cadet I/Pre|action=edit}} Edit]
|-
|-
|
|
*[http://www.allegacademy.org/index.shtml Academy home]
*[[Allegiance Flight School|'''Introduction]]
*[[Cadet I|'''Prerequisite Reading''']]
*[[Cadet I/What is Allegiance|What is Allegiance?]]
*[[Cadet I/Signup|'''Signup for Cadet One''']]
*[[AFS/Mission statement|Mission statement]]
*[[Cadet I/What is Allegiance|What is Allegiance]]
*[[AFS/Content|Contents]]
*[[Cadet I/FAO|What is the FAO]]
*[[Cadet I/FAO|What is the FAO?]]
*[[AFS/Signup| Sign up for AFS]]


External links:
 
Other useful Allegwiki pages:
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Enforcement FAQ|Enforcement FAQ]]
*[[Begin Playing]]
*[[Install guide]]
*[[Common Mistakes]]
*[[Tech support]]
 
*[[Common mistakes]]
*[[Training index]]
*[[Academy]]
|-
|-
|align=center|
|align=center|
----
----


'''Pre{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Two|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Appendix|Appx]]'''
'''Start{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week One Start|Week 1]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Two Start|2]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Week Three Start|3]]{{-}}[[Cadet I/Appendix Start|Appx]] {{-}} [[Cadet I/Master Index|All]]
|}
|}
{|style="float: right;" width=3%
|-
|height=270|
|}
|}
 
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Prereading]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[category:Cadet Templates]]</noinclude>
{{Warn|This page is a placeholder for info being copied from the Academy's Cadet I course.<br>
Please restrain yourself to editing the pages [[:Category:Wikify|marked for improvement]], and leave copying the bulk of the academy info to the Doc team.}}
 
<includeonly>[[Category:Cadet I Prereading]]</includeonly>
<noinclude>[[category:Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 10:06, 17 October 2012

Warn.png
Warning! Cadet I is being shut down.

The Training Zone is going for a pilot run for the Allegiance Flight School program in the meantime.

Click here to access the new course pages.



Allegiance Flight School
Prereading Index · Edit


Other useful Allegwiki pages:


Start · Week 1 · 2 · 3 · Appx  · All