Cadet Graduates/10: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added grads - needs wings ficxing later) |
(Added Nov 2010 Graduates.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 105 | | 105 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|width= | |valign="top" width=20%| <!--- 2nd cell---> | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- 2nd sub table---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradJul10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Vogue | |||
| 111 | |||
|- | |||
| Iron_wolf | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| Tannar | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| OmniWraith | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| freeroller | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Aptest | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| K10xBai | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width=20%| <!--- 2nd cell---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- 2nd sub table---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradSep10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Omkara | |||
| 109 | |||
|- | |||
| LANS | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| Hellsyng | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Whisper | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Avirst | |||
| 101 | |||
|} | |||
|valign="top" width=20%| <!--- 2nd cell---> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" border="1" width=100% <!--- 2nd sub table---> | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#0D2239; text-align:center;" | [[Image:CadetGradNov10.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Adama | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| Pbhead | |||
| 112 | |||
|- | |||
| Xeniades | |||
| 112 | |||
|- | |||
| grarrgrarr | |||
| 108 | |||
|- | |||
| Bernini | |||
| 106 | |||
|- | |||
| Ryo | |||
| 104 | |||
|- | |||
| Deep3 | |||
| 103 | |||
|- | |||
| Lupo220 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|width=420%|<!--- This 20% of Master table is reserved for the next sub tables---> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Cadet grads]] | [[Category:Cadet grads]] | ||