Main Page: Difference between revisions
From FreeAllegiance Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Fixed some stuff) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | | colspan = 2 |'''Current squads''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[System X]] | | [[System X]] | ||
| [[Xenotech]] | | [[Xenotech]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| '''[[Free Allegiance Zone]]''' | | '''[[Free Allegiance Zone]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://github.com/FreeAllegiance/Allegiance GitHub Repository] | ||
| [[Hi-res textures]] | | [[Hi-res textures]] | ||
|- | |- |